Gold Member Since 2009
Audited Supplier
Shandong Weituo Group Co., Ltd.

Front Loader, Forklift, Backhoe manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 2016 Hot Sale China Made High Quality 30-75HP 4X4 4WD Farm Tractor Front End Loader 4 in 1 Bucket Lower Price, Ce Certificate 2016 New Design Made in China 10% Discount Good Service Factory Direct Supply with Attractive Price 50kw LPG Generator Set (WTL50GF), 2016 New Design Made in China 10% Discount Good Service Factory Direct Supply with Attractive Price Road Brusher, Width 1.2m-2.1m, for Tractor 20HP-80HP and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Tractor 2016 Hot Sale China Made High Quality 30-75HP 4X4 4WD Farm Tractor Front End Loader 4 in 1 Bucket Lower Price

2016 Hot Sale China Made High Quality 30-75HP 4X4 4WD Farm Tractor Front End Loader 4 in 1 Bucket Lower Price

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 2000 Sets / Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: TZ-03, TZ-04D
  • Usage: Farm Tractor, Garden Tractor, Lawn Tractor, Farm Tractor / Garden Tractor / Lawn Tractor
  • Drive Wheel: 4WD
  • Fuel: Diesel
  • Front End Loader: Standard Bucket or 4 in 1 Bucket
  • Bucket: Quick Release
  • Trademark: SWT
  • Specification: EPA, CE
  • Type: Wheel Tractor
  • Certification: ISO, CE, EPA, CCC
  • Emission Standard: Euro III
  • Condition: New
  • Tractor Colour: Red,Blue,Green,etc.
  • More Choice: Pallet Fork,Log Grabber,Bale Grabber,Bale Fok
  • Transport Package: Iron Frame Packing
  • Origin: China
Product Description
Tractor power is ranged from 20HP to 120HP, which can be matched with front End loader and backhoe.

The tractor with these kind of implements should be 4WD type.

These series tractor can do various kinds of job which is with following features:

1. With the fluid driving on whole structure, it has characteristics as compact structure and agile operation, which leads it work freely in incommodious field where large machine can not achieve.

2. The working implements are connected with tractor in quick linkage type, and the hydraulic pipes are connected by quick coupling, which are easy for assembly.

3. The tractor hydraulic system provides power to front loader, back hoe and tractor lift equipments. Hydraulic oil tank is designed according to the international standard, which is easy for maintenance.

Also it is ok to fit the pallet fork, bale fork, bale grabber, log grabber and rock bucket, it is quick release on the front end loader.
ModelTZ-3TZ-4TZ-6TZ-8
Matched Tractor Power(hp)18-35hp40-60hp65-85hp80hp-130hp
Net Weight(kg)400450550650
Max lift height-measured at pivot pin(mm)2200240027003020
Max lift height-under level bucket(mm)1800210024002600
Max Dump reach(mm)6008009301020
Dump angle(°)45424242
Reach with bucket on Ground(mm)1560183020002200
Roll back angle on ground(°)26262728
Max Digging depth(mm)100100110130
Rated Load(kg)300450600800
Bucket Capacity(cubic meter)0.250.350.460.65


Backhoe sectification
 
ModelLW-6LW-7LW-8
Max.digging depth (mm/inch)1850/732150/852640/1046
Max.digging depth flat bottom (mm/inch)1600/632000/792500/98
Max. digging height (mm/inch)2500/983400/1343510/138
Loadover heith (mm/inch)1400/551760/692000/79
Transport height (mm/inch)1733/681878/741952/77
Ground clearance (mm/inch)280/11290/11290/11
Boom pivot height (mm/inch)420/16500/20500/20
Straight wall digging depth (mm/inch)895/351134/451446/57
Max.digging radius (mm/inch)2800/1103360/1323930/155
Loading reach (mm/inch)1044/4111187/471945/77
Bucket rotation(angle)160160160
Swing Arc(angle)140140140


 
You Might Also Like
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Li Yishan
General Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Li Yishan
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category